CALENDARIO1° giornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - PRO VERCELLI 1-0
CATANIA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 3-3
CROTONE - TERNANA 0-2
FROSINONE - BRESCIA 1-0
LIVORNO - CARPI 1-1
MODENA - CITTADELLA 1-1
PERUGIA - BOLOGNA 2-1
PESCARA - TRAPANI 0-0
VARESE - SPEZIA 2-1
VIRTUS ENTELLA - BARI 0-2
VICENZA - LATINA 0-0
2°giornataSpoiler
BARI - PERUGIA 0-2
BOLOGNA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 1-1
BRESCIA - LIVORNO 0-1
CARPI - VARESE 4-2
CITTADELLA - AVELLINO 3-1
LATINA - CROTONE 1-0
PRO VERCELLI - CATANIA 3-2
SPEZIA - FROSINONE 2-1
TERNANA - PESCARA 1-1
VIRTUS LANCIANO - MODENA 2-0
TRAPANI- VICENZA 2-1
3° giornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - SPEZIA 0-0
CROTONE - CARPI 1-1
FROSINONE - BARI 1-1
LIVORNO - LATINA 1-1
MODENA - PRO VERCELLI 1-0
PERUGIA - CATANIA 1-0
PESCARA - BOLOGNA 2-3
TRAPANI - CITTADELLA 2-1
VARESE - VIRTUS LANCIANO 1-1
VIRTUS ENTELLA - BRESCIA 0-1
VICENZA - TERNANA 0-1
4° giornataSpoiler
BARI - LIVORNO 2-0
BOLOGNA - CROTONE 0-2
BRESCIA - TERNANA 0-0
CARPI - TRAPANI 2-2
CATANIA - MODENA 0-0
CITTADELLA - PESCARA 3-2
LATINA - AVELLINO 1-2
PRO VERCELLI - VARESE 4-0
SPEZIA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 1-0
VIRTUS LANCIANO - FROSINONE 1-5
VICENZA - PERUGIA 2-2
5° giornataSpoiler
BRESCIA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 1-1
CITTADELLA - PRO VERCELLI 1-2
CROTONE - CATANIA 1-1
FROSINONE - AVELLINO 0-0
LIVORNO-VARESE 1-0
MODENA - PERUGIA 0-0
PESCARA - LATINA 1-1
SPEZIA - CARPI 1-2
TERNANA - BOLOGNA 0-1
TRAPANI - VIRTUS ENTELLA 2-2
VICENZA - BARI 1-0
6° giornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - LIVORNO 2-1
BOLOGNA - CITTADELLA 1-0
CATANIA - PESCARA 2-1
LATINA - TERNANA 1-1
MODENA - SPEZIA 2-0
PERUGIA - BRESCIA 1-0
PRO VERCELLI - FROSINONE 1-1
VARESE - TRAPANI 5-2
VIRTUS ENTELLA - CARPI 2-0
VIRTUS LANCIANO - BARI 1-1
CROTONE-VICENZA 0-0
7° giornataSpoiler
BARI - MODENA 1-1
BRESCIA - VARESE 1-1
CARPI - PRO VERCELLI 1-0
CITTADELLA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 2-3
FROSINONE - CATANIA 1-0
LIVORNO - CROTONE 1-0
PESCARA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 4-0
SPEZIA - PERUGIA 2-0
TERNANA - AVELLINO 2-2
TRAPANI - LATINA 1-0
VICENZA - BOLOGNA 0-0
8° giornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - CARPI 1-0
CATANIA - BARI 2-3
CROTONE - PESCARA 1-4
LATINA - BOLOGNA 1-2
LIVORNO - TRAPANI 6-0
MODENA - BRESCIA 1-1
PERUGIA - FROSINONE 0-1
PRO VERCELLI - SPEZIA 1-0
VARESE - CITTADELLA 2-2
VIRTUS ENTELLA - TERNANA 2-1
VIRTUS LANCIANO- VICENZA 4-0
9° giornataSpoiler
BARI - AVELLINO 4-2
BOLOGNA - VARESE 3-0
BRESCIA - PRO VERCELLI 2-1
CARPI - LATINA 2-1
CITTADELLA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 0-1
FROSINONE - MODENA 2-0
SPEZIA - CATANIA 3-0
TERNANA - LIVORNO 0-4
TRAPANI - CROTONE 3-1
VIRTUS LANCIANO - PERUGIA 1-1
VICENZA - PESCARA 2-1
10° giornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - VIRTUS LANCIANO 1-1
CROTONE - CITTADELLA 2-2
LATINA - BRESCIA 1-1
LIVORNO - SPEZIA 0-1
MODENA - BOLOGNA 0-0
PESCARA - CARPI 0-5
PRO VERCELLI - PERUGIA 0-0
TERNANA - TRAPANI 1-2
VARESE - BARI 2-1
VIRTUS ENTELLA - FROSINONE 1-0
CATANIA - VICENZA 3-1
11° giornataSpoiler
BARI - PESCARA 1-1
BOLOGNA - TRAPANI 2-1
BRESCIA - CROTONE 2-1
CARPI - TERNANA 3-1
CATANIA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 5-1
CITTADELLA - LIVORNO 1-1
FROSINONE - VARESE 1-1
PERUGIA - AVELLINO 0-0
SPEZIA - LATINA 1-1
VIRTUS LANCIANO - PRO VERCELLI 2-0
VICENZA - MODENA 0-2
12° giornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - CATANIA 1-0
CROTONE - PERUGIA 2-1
LATINA - FROSINONE 1-4
LIVORNO - BOLOGNA 3-2
PESCARA - SPEZIA 1-2
PRO VERCELLI - BARI 3-0
TERNANA - CITTADELLA 1-1
TRAPANI - BRESCIA 3-2
VARESE - MODENA 2-1
VIRTUS ENTELLA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 0-0
CARPI - VICENZA 1-0
13° giornataSpoiler
BARI - TERNANA 0-1
BOLOGNA - CARPI 0-0
BRESCIA - PESCARA 1-3
CATANIA - VARESE 2-1
CITTADELLA - LATINA 1-1
FROSINONE - TRAPANI 4-1
MODENA - AVELLINO 1-2
PERUGIA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 2-1
SPEZIA - CROTONE 2-1
VIRTUS LANCIANO - LIVORNO 1-0
VICENZA - PRO VERCELLI 2-1
14° giornataSpoiler
BOLOGNA - BRESCIA 1-2
CARPI - CITTADELLA 5-2
CROTONE - BARI 3-0
LATINA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 1-0
LIVORNO - PRO VERCELLI 3-1
PESCARA - FROSINONE 3-0
TERNANA - SPEZIA 0-0
TRAPANI - CATANIA 2-2
VARESE - PERUGIA 1-1
VIRTUS ENTELLA - MODENA 1-1
AVELLINO - VICENZA 0-1
15° giornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - VARESE 0-0
BARI - TRAPANI 2-1
BRESCIA - CARPI 3-3
CATANIA - LATINA 1-0
FROSINONE - LIVORNO 5-1
MODENA - PESCARA 2-0
PERUGIA - TERNANA 2-2
PRO VERCELLI - VIRTUS ENTELLA 2-0
SPEZIA - BOLOGNA 1-1
VIRTUS LANCIANO - CROTONE 1-1
VICENZA - CITTADELLA 1-1
16° giornataSpoiler
BOLOGNA - BARI 2-0
CARPI - FROSINONE 0-0
CITTADELLA - BRESCIA 1-1
CROTONE - MODENA 1-4
LATINA - PRO VERCELLI 1-1
LIVORNO - PERUGIA 0-0
PESCARA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 1-1
TERNANA - CATANIA 1-0
TRAPANI - SPEZIA 3-2
VIRTUS ENTELLA - AVELLINO 0-0
VARESE - VICENZA 2-3
17° giornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - CROTONE 1-2
BARI - CARPI 0-1
CATANIA - BOLOGNA 2-2
FROSINONE - TERNANA 0-1
MODENA - LIVORNO 0-0
PERUGIA - LATINA 0-0
PRO VERCELLI - PESCARA 0-4
SPEZIA - CITTADELLA 0-0
VARESE - VIRTUS ENTELLA 2-2
VIRTUS LANCIANO - TRAPANI 2-2
VICENZA - BRESCIA 2-0
18° giornataSpoiler
BOLOGNA - FROSINONE 2-2
BRESCIA - SPEZIA 0-1
CARPI - MODENA 1-1
CITTADELLA - BARI 0-1
CROTONE - PRO VERCELLI 0-1
LATINA - VARESE 1-0
LIVORNO - CATANIA 4-2
PESCARA - AVELLINO 0-0
TERNANA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 0-1
TRAPANI - PERUGIA 2-2
VIRTUS ENTELLA - VICENZA 2-1
19° giornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - BOLOGNA 1-0
BARI - LATINA 1-0
CATANIA - BRESCIA 2-2
FROSINONE - CITTADELLA 1-1
MODENA - TRAPANI 2-1
PERUGIA - PESCARA 2-2
PRO VERCELLI - TERNANA 2-1
VARESE - CROTONE 1-0
VIRTUS ENTELLA - LIVORNO 1-1
VIRTUS LANCIANO - CARPI 1-1
VICENZA - SPEZIA 1-0
20° giornataSpoiler
BOLOGNA - PRO VERCELLI 3-0
BRESCIA - BARI 2-1
CARPI - PERUGIA 4-0
CITTADELLA - CATANIA 3-2
CROTONE - FROSINONE 2-0
LATINA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 1-1
PESCARA - VARESE 2-0
SPEZIA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 3-3
TERNANA - MODENA 1-0
TRAPANI - AVELLINO 4-1
VICENZA - LIVORNO 0-0
21° giornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - BRESCIA 2-0
BARI - SPEZIA 0-3
CATANIA - CARPI 0-2
LIVORNO - PESCARA 1-2
MODENA - LATINA 0-0
PERUGIA - CITTADELLA 3-1
PRO VERCELLI - TRAPANI 1-0
VARESE - TERNANA 2-0
VIRTUS ENTELLA - CROTONE 1-1
VIRTUS LANCIANO - BOLOGNA 1-2
FROSINONE - VICENZA 1-0
22° GiornataSpoiler
BARI - VIRTUS ENTELLA 0-0
BOLOGNA - PERUGIA 2-1
BRESCIA - FROSINONE 3-1
CARPI - LIVORNO 1-2
CITTADELLA - MODENA 1-1
LATINA - VICENZA 0-0
PRO VERCELLI - AVELLINO 1-1
SPEZIA - VARESE 1-1
TERNANA - CROTONE 2-1
TRAPANI - PESCARA 2-4
VIRTUS LANCIANO - CATANIA 3-0
23° GiornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - CITTADELLA 1-2
CATANIA - PRO VERCELLI 4-0
CROTONE - LATINA 2-1
FROSINONE - SPEZIA 1-1
LIVORNO - BRESCIA 4-2
MODENA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 1-1
PERUGIA - BARI 1-1
PESCARA - TERNANA 1-2
VARESE - CARPI 0-1
VICENZA - TRAPANI 3-0
VIRTUS ENTELLA - BOLOGNA 1-2
24° GiornataSpoiler
BARI - FROSINONE 4-0
BOLOGNA - PESCARA 0-0
BRESCIA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 3-0
CATANIA -PERUGIA 2-0
CARPI - CROTONE 2-1
CITTADELLA - TRAPANI 1-0
LATINA - LIVORNO 3-2
PRO VERCELLI - MODENA 1-1
SPEZIA - AVELLINO 0-1
TERNANA - VICENZA 0-2
VIRTUS LANCIANO - VARESE 1-2
25° GiornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - LATINA 1-0
CROTONE - BOLOGNA 0-2
FROSINONE - VIRTUS LANCIANO 2-1
LIVORNO - BARI 5-2
MODENA - CATANIA 0-0
PESCARA - CITTADELLA 1-1
TERNANA - BRESCIA 2-1
TRAPANI - CARPI 0-0
VARESE - PRO VERCELLI 1-1
VICENZA - PERUGIA 3-1
VIRTUS ENTELLA - SPEZIA 2-0
26° GiornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - FROSINONE 3-0
BARI - VICENZA 0-1
BOLOGNA - TERNANA 0-0
CATANIA - CROTONE 1-1
CARPI - SPEZIA 0-0
LATINA - PESCARA 2-0
PERUGIA - MODENA 2-0
PRO VERCELLI - CITTADELLA 0-1
VARESE - LIVORNO 0-1
VIRTUS ENTELLA - TRAPANI 1-1
VIRTUS LANCIANO - BRESCIA 2-0
27° GiornataSpoiler
BARI - VIRTUS LANCIANO 2-0
BRESCIA - PERUGIA 1-2
CARPI - VIRTUS ENTELLA 0-0
CITTADELLA - BOLOGNA 0-1
FROSINONE - PRO VERCELLI 3-2
LIVORNO - AVELLINO 0-1
PESCARA - CATANIA 1-0
SPEZIA - MODENA 3-2
TERNANA - LATINA 0-2
TRAPANI - VARESE 0-0
VICENZA - CROTONE 1-0
28° GiornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - TERNANA 1-1
BOLOGNA - VICENZA 0-2
CATANIA - FROSINONE 1-2
CROTONE - LIVORNO 1-0
LATINA - TRAPANI 1-0
MODENA - BARI 0-1
PERUGIA - SPEZIA 2-1
PRO VERCELLI - CARPI 0-0
VARESE - BRESCIA 1-2
VIRTUS ENTELLA - PESCARA 2-5
VIRTUS LANCIANO - CITTADELLA 2-2
29° GiornataSpoiler
BARI - CATANIA 1-1
BOLOGNA - LATINA 0-0
BRESCIA - MODENA 0-1
CARPI - AVELLINO 2-0
CITTADELLA - VARESE 3-0
FROSINONE - PERUGIA 2-1
PESCARA - CROTONE 2-1
SPEZIA - PRO VERCELLI 5-2
TERNANA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 0-1
TRAPANI - LIVORNO 0-0
VICENZA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 2-2
30° GiornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - BARI 2-0
CATANIA - SPEZIA 2-2
CROTONE - TRAPANI 1-0
LATINA - CARPI 0-1
LIVORNO - TERNANA 3-1
MODENA - FROSINONE 1-0
PERUGIA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 0-0
PESCARA - VICENZA 2-2
PRO VERCELLI - BRESCIA 0-0
VARESE - BOLOGNA 1-3
VIRTUS ENTELLA - CITTADELLA 2-1
31° GiornataSpoiler
BARI - VARESE 3-0
BOLOGNA - MODENA 0-0
BRESCIA - LATINA 1-2
CARPI - PESCARA 1-2
CITTADELLA - CROTONE 0-0
FROSINONE - VIRTUS ENTELLA 3-3
PERUGIA - PRO VERCELLI 3-2
SPEZIA - LIVORNO 3-0
TRAPANI - TERNANA 4-2
VICENZA - CATANIA 0-0
VIRTUS LANCIANO - AVELLINO 1-0
32° GiornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - PERUGIA 1-2
CROTONE - BRESCIA 2-1
LATINA - SPEZIA 1-2
LIVORNO - CITTADELLA 0-1
MODENA - VICENZA 1-2
PESCARA - BARI 0-0
PRO VERCELLI - VIRTUS LANCIANO 2-1
TERNANA - CARPI 0-1
TRAPANI - BOLOGNA 0-0
VARESE - FROSINONE 1-4
VIRTUS ENTELLA - CATANIA 2-0
33° GiornataSpoiler
BARI - PRO VERCELLI 1-0
BOLOGNA - LIVORNO 2-0
BRESCIA - TRAPANI 1-1
CATANIA - AVELLINO 1-0
CITTADELLA - TERNANA 0-0
FROSINONE - LATINA 1-0
MODENA - VARESE 1-1
PERUGIA - CROTONE 0-0
SPEZIA - PESCARA 2-2
VICENZA - CARPI 1-2
VIRTUS LANCIANO - VIRTUS ENTELLA 1-0
34° GiornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - MODENA 1-0
CARPI - BOLOGNA 3-0
CROTONE - SPEZIA 2-0
LATINA - CITTADELLA 3-2
LIVORNO - VIRTUS LANCIANO 1-0
PESCARA - BRESCIA 2-3
PRO VERCELLI - VICENZA 1-1
TERNANA - BARI 2-0
TRAPANI - FROSINONE 3-1
VARESE - CATANIA 0-3
VIRTUS ENTELLA - PERUGIA 0-2
35° GiornataSpoiler
BARI - CROTONE 1-1
BRESCIA - BOLOGNA 1-1
CATANIA - TRAPANI 4-1
CITTADELLA - CARPI 0-1
FROSINONE - PESCARA 2-1
MODENA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 2-0
PERUGIA - VARESE 2-0
PRO VERCELLI - LIVORNO 3-3
SPEZIA - TERNANA 0-1
VICENZA - AVELLINO 1-0
VIRTUS LANCIANO - LATINA 1-1
36° GiornataSpoiler
BOLOGNA - SPEZIA 0-0
CARPI - BRESCIA 3-0
CITTADELLA - VICENZA 0-1
CROTONE - VIRTUS LANCIANO 1-1
LATINA - CATANIA 1-2
LIVORNO - FROSINONE 0-0
PESCARA - MODENA 1-0
TERNANA - PERUGIA 0-0
TRAPANI - BARI 1-1
VARESE - AVELLINO 1-1
VIRTUS ENTELLA - PRO VERCELLI 0-0
37° GiornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - VIRTUS ENTELLA 1-1
BARI - BOLOGNA 1-1
BRESCIA - CITTADELLA 0-0
CATANIA - TERNANA 2-0
FROSINONE - CARPI 1-0
MODENA - CROTONE 3-0
PERUGIA - LIVORNO 1-1
PRO VERCELLI - LATINA 1-1
SPEZIA - TRAPANI 3-0
VICENZA - VARESE 1-0
VIRTUS LANCIANO - PESCARA 0-1
38° GiornataSpoiler
BOLOGNA - CATANIA 2-0
BRESCIA - VICENZA 3-0
CARPI - BARI 0-0
CITTADELLA - SPEZIA 1-3
CROTONE - AVELLINO 2-0
LATINA - PERUGIA 0-0
LIVORNO - MODENA 1-1
PESCARA - PRO VERCELLI 1-0
TERNANA - FROSINONE 0-1
TRAPANI - VIRTUS LANCIANO 1-0
VIRTUS ENTELLA - VARESE 0-1
39° GiornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - PESCARA 3-2
BARI - CITTADELLA 1-0
CATANIA -LIVORNO 1-1
FROSINONE - BOLOGNA 2-1
MODENA - CARPI 1-2
PERUGIA - TRAPANI 1-0
PRO VERCELLI - CROTONE 3-2
SPEZIA - BRESCIA 4-1
VARESE - LATINA 1-2
VICENZA - VIRTUS ENTELLA 0-0
VIRTUS LANCIANO - TERNANA 1-1
40° GiornataSpoiler
BOLOGNA - AVELLINO 1-1
BRESCIA - CATANIA 4-2
CARPI - VIRTUS LANCIANO 0-0
CITTADELLA - FROSINONE 1-1
CROTONE - VARESE 1-0
LATINA - BARI 2-0
LIVORNO - VIRTUS ENTELLA 2-1
PESCARA - PERUGIA 2-2
SPEZIA - VICENZA 0-0
TERNANA - PRO VERCELLI 0-1
TRAPANI - MODENA 3-0
41° GiornataSpoiler
AVELLINO - TRAPANI 1-1
BARI - BRESCIA 3-2
CATANIA - CITTADELLA 2-3
FROSINONE - CROTONE 3-1
LIVORNO - VICENZA 1-1
MODENA - TERNANA 1-2
PERUGIA - CARPI 2-0
PRO VERCELLI - BOLOGNA 1-1
VARESE - PESCARA 2-1
VIRTUS ENTELLA - LATINA 2-0
VIRTUS LANCIANO - SPEZIA 0-2
42° GiornataSpoiler
BOLOGNA - VIRTUS LANCIANO 1-0
BRESCIA - AVELLINO 3-2
CARPI - CATANIA 0-0
CITTADELLA - PERUGIA 2-0
CROTONE - VIRTUS ENTELLA 1-0
LATINA - MODENA 1-1
PESCARA - LIVORNO 3-0
SPEZIA - BARI 1-0
TERNANA - VARESE 2-0
TRAPANI - PRO VERCELLI 2-1
VICENZA - FROSINONE 2-1
CLASSIFICASpoiler
CARPI 80
FROSINONE 71
VICENZA 68
BOLOGNA 68
SPEZIA 67
PERUGIA 66
PESCARA 61
AVELLINO 59
LIVORNO 59
BARI 54
TRAPANI 53
TERNANA 51
LANCIANO 50
LATINA 50
PRO VERCELLI 49
CATANIA 49
CROTONE 48
MODENA 47
VIRTUS ENTELLA 47
CITTADELLA 44
BRESCIA 42
VARESE 35
Penalità Varese -4 Brescia -6
RETROCESSE IN LEGA PRO
PLAY OUT
PLAY OFF
PROMOSSE IN SERIE A
MARCATORISpoiler
19 CATELLANI(SPE), GRANOCHE (MOD), COCCO (VIC)
18 MANIERO (CAT), CALAIÒ (CAT),
17 MARCHI(PRO), CIANO(CRO)
16 CASTALDO (AVE)
15 MBAGOKU(CAR)
14 FALCINELLI(PER), DIONISI (FRO), VANTAGGIATO(LIV), MELCHIORRI (PES)
13 CURIALE(TRA), CIOFANI(FRO)
12 CARACCIOLO(BRE),
11 CERAVOLO (TER), CACIA(BOL)
10 SANSOVINI (PES), MANCOSU (BOL), SILIGARDI(LIV), CAPUTO(BAR), SFORZINI(ENT)